Seacoast United

Seacoast United Hampton, N.H.
BoysU-13 U-14 U-15 U-16/17 U-18/19
GirlsU-14 U-15 U-16 U-17

Team Connect by Stack Sports

Seacoast United U-17

Roster

# YOB Position Name GP GS S% G CT SO S
2003 Alessandra Amari 12 12 92.3 1 0 0 FT
2004 Lindsey Brown 5 3 23.1 0 0 0 FT
2003 Katelyn Charette 6 4 30.8 1 0 0 FT
2003 Sofia Crnilovic 9 8 61.5 0 0 0 FT
2003 Erin Flurey 12 12 92.3 9 3 0 FT
2003 Olivia Griffin 7 5 38.5 0 0 0 FT
2003 Tessa Griffith 1 0 0.0 0 0 0 FT
2003 Kailey Hall 9 7 53.8 0 0 0 FT
2003 Allison Hanlon 1 1 7.7 0 0 0 FT
2003 Parker Harnett 4 2 15.4 0 0 0 FT
2003 Annika Huntress 12 12 92.3 2 1 0 FT
2003 Anna Hurley 8 8 61.5 3 1 0 FT
2003 Sophie Lewis 8 8 61.5 0 0 0 FT
2003 Payton O'Donnell 12 12 92.3 0 0 0 FT
2003 Navaeh Petruzzi 12 9 69.2 1 0 0 FT
2003 Amber Strapponi 12 12 92.3 0 0 0 FT
2003 Piper Sullivan 1 0 0.0 0 0 0 FT
2003 Alexandra Waters 12 12 92.3 3 1 0 FT

Schedule

GAME ID #6540897
Sun Sep 8 5:15PM Seacoast United U-17 0 Field 2 Morris Plains,NJ
STA Development Academy U-17 () 1
GAME ID #6540912
Sat Sep 14 4:30PM Seacoast United U-17 0 NEFC Park 1 Mendon,MA
NEFC U-17 4
GAME ID #6540934
Sat Sep 21 3:30PM Seacoast United U-17 0 Capelli Sport Complex - Field 6 FS Tinton Falls,NJ
Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth U-17 2
GAME ID #6540986
Sun Oct 20 12:00PM Seacoast United U-17 1 Field 1 Epping,NH
Baltimore Armour U-17 7
GAME ID #6541038
Sat Nov 2 7:30PM Seacoast United U-17 2 Ophir Turf field Purchase ,NY
Sky Blue - NYSC U-17 9
GAME ID #6541047
Sun Nov 3 2:30PM Seacoast United U-17 3 Field 3 Huntington Station,NY
FC Fury NY U-17 0
GAME ID #6541084
Sat Nov 16 2:00PM Seacoast United U-17 6 Field 4 Epping,NH
PA Classics U-17 0
GAME ID #6541103
Sun Nov 17 12:00PM Seacoast United U-17 1 Field 1 Epping,NH
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy U-17 5
GAME ID #6541120
Sat Nov 23 4:00PM Seacoast United U-17 0 Field 1 Epping,NH
NEFC U-17 6
GAME ID #7274487
Tue Dec 10 9:00AM Seacoast United U-17 2 Premier Sports Campus - Field 10 Lakewood Ranch,FL
Colorado Rush U-17 3
GAME ID #7274523
Wed Dec 11 9:00AM Seacoast United U-17 4 Premier Sports Campus - Field 8 Lakewood Ranch,FL
Utah Royals FC - Arizona U-17 (UTAH) 7
GAME ID #7274556
Fri Dec 13 9:00AM Seacoast United U-17 2 Premier Sports Campus - Field 10 Lakewood Ranch,FL
Baltimore Armour U-17 0
GAME ID #6541219
Sun Mar 1 1:00PM Seacoast United U-17 2 Field 2 Epping,NH
Oakwood Soccer Club U-17 2
GAME ID #6541241
Sat Mar 14 4:00PM Seacoast United U-17 South Lakes High School Reston,VA
Metro United U-17
GAME ID #6541254
Sun Mar 15 12:00PM Seacoast United U-17 Evergreen Field 1 Leesburg,VA
FC Virginia U-17
GAME ID #6541276
Sat Mar 21 4:15PM Seacoast United U-17 OSP #1 (front field) Portland,CT
Oakwood Soccer Club U-17
GAME ID #6541351
Sat Apr 4 2:00PM Seacoast United U-17 SJEB Rush Field #3 Hammonton,NJ
SJEB Rush U-17 (SJEB)
GAME ID #6541387
Sat Apr 18 4:00PM Seacoast United U-17 Field 1 Epping,NH
FC Fury NY U-17
GAME ID #6541436
Sun May 10 3:00PM Seacoast United U-17 Field 1 Epping,NH
Sky Blue - NYSC U-17
GAME ID #6541459
Sat May 16 12:00PM Seacoast United U-17 Field 1 Epping,NH
NEFC U-17
GAME ID #6540981
Sat May 23 3:00PM Seacoast United U-17 Field 4 Epping,NH
Arlington Soccer Association U-17
GAME ID #6541499
Sat May 30 4:00PM Seacoast United U-17 Field 1 Epping,NH
Oakwood Soccer Club U-17
GAME ID #6541522
Sat Jun 6 4:00PM Seacoast United U-17 Field 4 Epping,NH
STA Development Academy U-17 ()

Coaches & Staff

NamePosition
Soren Balea Head Coach
Andy Branton Assistant Coach
Peter Decker Assistant Coach
Joey Twum-Barima Assistant Coach
Ross Yeoman Assistant Coach
Iain Scott Academy Director